DVC Appingedam 5

Statistieken 2019-2020

Statistieken 2019-2020

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger665111000
3Jakob LaningVerdediger1015010001
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger1104110001
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger0000000
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder605010001
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder695350001
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder890540001
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller705610001
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller5701050001
13Justin HutVerdediger686230000
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger540920002
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder465130000
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder820861002
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder690040001
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger760110010
20Erik RaangsVerdediger1345141000
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller87018110000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder75000000
23Dennis KollerVerdediger1090030001
113Jordi BlokzijlGastspeler90000000
901Ronald de GrootKeeper990000001
908Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller295010000
912Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder815480001

Stats DVC aller tijden

Stats DVC aller tijden

RangSpelerClubPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Jakob LaningDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger5005152108
2Dennis KollerDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger4975130003
3Jeroen KuizengaDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger4446140001
4Pim WildemanDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder438835184108
5Jan VriemoedtDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder407533192003
6Matthijs KampingaDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller395060170003
7Ferry HuizengaDVC Appingedam 5Keeper, Verdediger3893622115
8Ronald de GrootDVC Appingedam 5Keeper3690010004
9Gerard van HeuvelnDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller365030180005
10Roman AmpakDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder30505120001
11Maik PastoorDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder302512230004
12Willem Juurt ZwartDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder296512240004
13Justin HutDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger2726470012
14Wilfred ScholtensDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger27041490004
15Maurice van NulckDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder2570740004
16Wirtje BaasDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder2525230002
17Doan IbraimiDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller249536251000
18Erik RaangsDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger2475681000
19Marcel SterenbergDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1618000003
20Frank van MiddelkoopDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller147010100001
21Leon BoumaDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1464430004
22Martijn HorrelDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1400112000
23Steven VenemaDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder670300001
24Nick MedemaDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder555220000
25Johnny LigtleeDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger540000002
26Chris FolkersmaDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder527000000
27Joeri KuiperDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder510000001
28Tonnie MeijerDVC Appingedam 5Keeper450010000
29Gerben GotliebDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler360000001
30Hilbert van der ZeeDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger, Middenvelder315100001
31Rody BosDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler270010000
32Giovanny VriemoedtDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler225220000
33Derick KluterDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler180110000
34Gert-Jan de JongeDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler180000000
35Denis IbraimiDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler135000000
36Duurt DijkmanDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder127100000
37Yannick MaassDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler125100000
38Roy BoyerDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
39Lars HuizingaDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
40Jordi BlokzijlDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
41Milan MudDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
42Pegahd AaldersDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90100000
43Dennis NepperusDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
44Kevin KammingaDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
45Jaron SlagterDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
46Ole HorstenDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
47Sven de WildeDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90010000
48Roy EissensDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
49Rick van BostelenDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder80010000
50Elle SmitDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler80000000
51Douwe DijkstraDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler50000000
52Michel BultenDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler45000000
53Winston BlaauwDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler45000000
54Mario DalmanDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler15000000
55Gerben WollerichDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder0000000

Coach Jakob Laning

Teammanager John Rogus

Resultaten

Stand 2019-2020

PosClubGWGVPntDS+-
114110333335623
21291228395718
31291228204626
41373324134734
51171322295324
61470721-133447
7135081514746
81250715-73340
91542914-114253
10123099-203151
11111285-541973
1200000000
1370070-30535