Speler statistieken

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartMotMGespeeldWinst %Gelijk %Verlies %
1Tonnie MeijerKeeper00000000.000.000.00
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger47500000714.290.000.00
3Jakob LaningVerdediger649000001020.000.000.00
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger45001000633.330.000.00
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger00000000.000.000.00
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder18500000425.000.000.00
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder70020001100.000.000.00
8Rick van BostelenMiddenvelder8001000250.000.000.00
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller57012002825.000.000.00
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller69040001922.220.000.00
13Justin HutVerdediger24501000616.670.000.00
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger49610001714.290.000.00
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder31510002425.000.000.00
16Joeri KuiperMiddenvelder5100000170.000.000.00
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder46311200825.000.000.00
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder2700000050.000.000.00
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger4500000250.000.000.00
20Erik RaangsVerdediger66033000825.000.000.00
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller45521000728.570.000.00
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder550000020.000.000.00
23Dennis KollerVerdediger65000000922.220.000.00
24Hilbert van der ZeeVerdediger, Middenvelder31510001425.000.000.00
93Nick MedemaMiddenvelder31001000520.000.000.00
114Denis IbraimiGastspeler900000010.000.000.00
115Yannick MaassGastspeler1251000020.000.000.00
116Gert-Jan de JongeGastspeler18000000250.000.000.00
117Milan MudGastspeler90000001100.000.000.00
118Michel BultenGastspeler45000001100.000.000.00
119Pegahd AaldersGastspeler901000010.000.000.00
120Dennis NepperusGastspeler90000001100.000.000.00