Statistieken 2020-2021

Statistieken 2020-2021

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Tonnie MeijerKeeper450010000
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger175000000
3Jakob LaningVerdediger365002101
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger255000000
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger0000000
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder315110001
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder470150001
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller45100001
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller380620000
13Justin HutVerdediger200000000
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger405000000
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder210000000
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder405530001
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder325210000
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger165000000
20Erik RaangsVerdediger470210000
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller440551000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder20000000
23Dennis KollerVerdediger425100000
93Nick MedemaMiddenvelder245210000
114Denis IbraimiGastspeler45000000
908Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller105100000
916Gerben WollerichMiddenvelder0000000