Pelikanen 3®

Lijst Peli3®

Lijst Peli3®

Stats Peli3 aller tijden

Stats Peli3 aller tijden

#SpelerClubPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Ronald de GrootDVC Appingedam 5Keeper3690010004
3Jakob Laning-Verdediger4091150007
4Jeroen Kuizenga-Verdediger3831130001
5Marcel Sterenberg-Verdediger1618000003
6Wirtje Baas-Middenvelder2160130002
7Maik Pastoor-Middenvelder264011200003
8Frank van Middelkoop-Aanvaller13659100001
9Jan VriemoedtDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder407533192003
10Gerard van Heuveln-Aanvaller303528160002
11Matthijs Kampinga-Aanvaller305055170002
12Willem Juurt ZwartDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder296512240004
13Justin Hut-Verdediger2361460012
14Wilfred Scholtens-Verdediger18931390003
15Maurice van Nulck-Middenvelder2045640002
18Roman Ampak-Middenvelder26153110001
19Ferry Huizenga-Keeper, Verdediger3308622113
23Dennis Koller-Verdediger4055130003
902Johnny LigtleeDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger540000002
920Duurt DijkmanDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder127100000
922Leon BoumaDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1464430004