DVC Appingedam 5

Statistieken 2019-2020

Statistieken 2019-2020

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Ronald de GrootKeeper360000001
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger235110000
3Jakob LaningVerdediger290000000
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger360110001
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger0000000
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder105000000
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder300040001
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller150000000
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder360300001
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller240200000
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller145410000
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder125120000
13Justin HutVerdediger195010000
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger225000000
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder45100000
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder240310001
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder180020001
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger180000000
20Erik-Jan RaangsVerdediger450120000
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller300750000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder75000000
23Dennis KollerVerdediger390020000

Stats DVC aller tijden

Stats DVC aller tijden

RangSpelerClubPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Jan VriemoedtDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder354531152003
2Jakob LaningDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger3266140006
3Dennis KollerDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger3200020002
4Ronald de GrootDVC Appingedam 5Keeper3060010004
5Jeroen KuizengaDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger2997130001
6Pim WildemanDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder29402491106
7Ferry HuizengaDVC Appingedam 5Keeper, Verdediger2698512103
8Gerard van HeuvelnDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller257024150001
9Matthijs KampingaDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller245544110001
10Willem Juurt ZwartDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder22759180003
11Maik PastoorDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder20908150003
12Roman AmpakDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder1945390001
13Justin HutDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1790240012
14Maurice van NulckDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder1625610002
15Marcel SterenbergDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1618000003
16Wirtje BaasDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder1525110000
17Wilfred ScholtensDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1488470001
18Leon BoumaDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1464430004
19Frank van MiddelkoopDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller1220990001
20Doan IbraimiDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller103018130000
21Steven VenemaDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder595300001
22Johnny LigtleeDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger540000002
23Chris FolkersmaDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder527000000
24Erik-Jan RaangsDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger450120000
25Martijn HorrelDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger320111000
26Rody BosDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler270010000
27Giovanny VriemoedtDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler180120000
28Derick KluterDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler135100000
29Duurt DijkmanDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder127100000
30Gerben GotliebDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
31Roy BoyerDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
32Lars HuizingaDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
33Elle SmitDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler80000000
34Douwe DijkstraDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler50000000
35Mario DalmanDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler15000000

Coach Jakob Laning

Teammanager John Rogus

Resultaten

Stand 2019-2020

PosClubGWGVPntDS+-
1330097147
22200614195
3220069101
4320163118
5Omlandia 321104363
621013286
731023-4711
830121-549
930030-8412
10De Fivel 220020-9211
11HS’88 410010-12214