DVC Appingedam 5

Statistieken 2018-2019

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Ronald de GrootKeeper990000002
2Johnny LigtleeVerdediger120000002
3Jakob LaningVerdediger1465000002
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger1285010000
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger715000001
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder755000000
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder740220001
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller315110000
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder14801141001
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller835430001
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller12851340001
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder1295560000
13Justin HutVerdediger900210012
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger460010000
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder675100001
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder1070351000
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder845040000
19Ferry HuizengaVerdediger1420102101
21Chris FolkersmaMiddenvelder120000000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder495300001
23Dennis KollerVerdediger1245000001
103Giovanny Vriemoedt90000000
105Derick KluterGastspeler135100000
106Doan IbraimiAanvaller6401030000
107Martijn HorrelVerdediger85001000
108Rody Bos90000000
109Roy Boyer90000000

Coach Jakob Laning

Teammanager John Rogus

Resultaten

Stand

PosClubGWGVPntDS+-
115112235487022
217112435306333
316111434274922
416101531104939
51692529225836
6178362784739
7188192536360
818711022-165167
918611119-143751
101644816-282351
1116321111-482270
121502132-422567