DVC Appingedam 5

Statistieken 2019-2020

Statistieken 2019-2020

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Ronald de GrootKeeper990000001
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger665111000
3Jakob LaningVerdediger1015010001
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger1104110001
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger0000000
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder605010001
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder695350001
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller295010000
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder890540001
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller705610001
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller5701050001
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder815480001
13Justin HutVerdediger686230000
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger540920002
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder465130000
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder820861002
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder690040001
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger760110010
20Erik RaangsVerdediger1345141000
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller87018110000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder75000000
23Dennis KollerVerdediger1090030001
113Jordi BlokzijlGastspeler90000000

Stats DVC aller tijden

Stats DVC aller tijden

RangSpelerClubPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Jakob LaningDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger4341150008
2Dennis KollerDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger4280130003
3Jan VriemoedtDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder407533192003
4Jeroen KuizengaDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger3951130001
5Pim WildemanDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder383534172108
6Ronald de GrootDVC Appingedam 5Keeper3690010004
7Ferry HuizengaDVC Appingedam 5Keeper, Verdediger3443622113
8Matthijs KampingaDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller320055170002
9Gerard van HeuvelnDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller308029160003
10Willem Juurt ZwartDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder296512240004
11Maik PastoorDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder286512210004
12Roman AmpakDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder27354120001
13Justin HutDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger2406460012
14Wirtje BaasDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder2340230002
15Maurice van NulckDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder2195640002
16Wilfred ScholtensDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger21181390003
17Doan IbraimiDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller196034230000
18Erik RaangsDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1725351000
19Marcel SterenbergDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1618000003
20Frank van MiddelkoopDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller147010100001
21Leon BoumaDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1464430004
22Martijn HorrelDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger880112000
23Steven VenemaDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder615300001
24Johnny LigtleeDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger540000002
25Chris FolkersmaDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder527000000
26Tonnie MeijerDVC Appingedam 5Keeper360010000
27Rody BosDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler270010000
28Giovanny VriemoedtDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler225220000
29Nick Medema-Middenvelder200210000
30Derick KluterDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler135100000
31Duurt DijkmanDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder127100000
32Gerben GotliebDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
33Roy BoyerDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
34Lars HuizingaDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
35Jordi BlokzijlDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
36Elle SmitDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler80000000
37Douwe DijkstraDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler50000000
38Mario DalmanDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler15000000
39Denis IbraimiDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler0000000
40Gerben WollerichDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder0000000

Coach Jakob Laning

Teammanager John Rogus

Resultaten

Stand 2019-2020

PosClubGWGVPntDS+-
114110333335623
21291228395718
31291228204626
41373324134734
51171322295324
61470721-133447
71250715-73340
81542914-114253
9123099-203151
10111285-541973
1100000000
1270070-30535