DVC Appingedam 5

Statistieken 2019-2020

Statistieken 2019-2020

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger665111000
3Jakob LaningVerdediger1015010001
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger1104110001
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger0000000
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder605010001
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder695350001
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder890540001
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller705610001
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller5701050001
13Justin HutVerdediger686230000
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger540920002
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder465130000
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder820861002
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder690040001
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger760110010
20Erik RaangsVerdediger1345141000
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller87018110000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder75000000
23Dennis KollerVerdediger1090030001
113Jordi BlokzijlGastspeler90000000
901Ronald de GrootKeeper990000001
908Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller295010000
912Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder815480001

Stats DVC aller tijden

Stats DVC aller tijden

RangSpelerClubPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Jakob LaningDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger4845152108
2Dennis KollerDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger4745130003
3Jeroen KuizengaDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger4401140001
4Pim WildemanDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder423034173108
5Jan VriemoedtDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder407533192003
6Ferry HuizengaDVC Appingedam 5Keeper, Verdediger3893622115
7Matthijs KampingaDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller371059170003
8Ronald de GrootDVC Appingedam 5Keeper3690010004
9Gerard van HeuvelnDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller347030180005
10Roman AmpakDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder30055120001
11Willem Juurt ZwartDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder296512240004
12Maik PastoorDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder295512210004
13Justin HutDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger2686460012
14Wilfred ScholtensDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger25691490003
15Wirtje BaasDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder2480230002
16Maurice van NulckDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder2435640002
17Doan IbraimiDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller236535251000
18Erik RaangsDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger2295671000
19Marcel SterenbergDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1618000003
20Frank van MiddelkoopDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller147010100001
21Leon BoumaDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1464430004
22Martijn HorrelDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1355112000
23Steven VenemaDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder670300001
24Nick MedemaDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder555220000
25Johnny LigtleeDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger540000002
26Chris FolkersmaDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder527000000
27Tonnie MeijerDVC Appingedam 5Keeper450010000
28Joeri KuiperDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder420000001
29Rody BosDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler270010000
30Giovanny VriemoedtDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler225220000
31Gerben GotliebDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler180000000
32Derick KluterDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler180110000
33Gert-Jan de JongeDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler180000000
34Hilbert van der ZeeDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger, Middenvelder135000000
35Duurt DijkmanDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder127100000
36Yannick MaassDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler125100000
37Roy BoyerDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
38Lars HuizingaDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
39Jordi BlokzijlDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
40Milan MudDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
41Pegahd AaldersDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90100000
42Rick van BostelenDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder80010000
43Elle SmitDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler80000000
44Douwe DijkstraDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler50000000
45Denis IbraimiDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler45000000
46Michel BultenDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler45000000
47Mario DalmanDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler15000000
48Gerben WollerichDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder0000000

Coach Jakob Laning

Teammanager John Rogus

Resultaten

Stand 2019-2020

PosClubGWGVPntDS+-
114110333335623
21291228395718
31291228204626
41373324134734
51171322295324
61470721-133447
7135081514746
81250715-73340
91542914-114253
10123099-203151
11111285-541973
1200000000
1370070-30535