DVC Appingedam 5

Statistieken 2019-2020

Statistieken 2019-2020

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Ronald de GrootKeeper900000001
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger520111000
3Jakob LaningVerdediger745000001
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger879110001
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger0000000
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder445000001
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder560250001
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller265000000
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder710420001
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller705610001
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller450850001
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder635360001
13Justin HutVerdediger596130000
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger300100000
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder375130000
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder640721002
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder555030001
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger650110010
20Erik-Jan RaangsVerdediger1075141000
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller8251790000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder75000000
23Dennis KollerVerdediger950030001

Stats DVC aller tijden

Stats DVC aller tijden

RangSpelerClubPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Jan VriemoedtDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder389532172003
2Dennis KollerDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger3760030003
3Jakob LaningDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger3721140007
4Ronald de GrootDVC Appingedam 5Keeper3600010004
5Jeroen KuizengaDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger3516130001
6Pim WildemanDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder334028102107
7Ferry HuizengaDVC Appingedam 5Keeper, Verdediger3168622113
8Gerard van HeuvelnDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller303528160002
9Willem Juurt ZwartDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder278511220004
10Matthijs KampingaDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller276048150002
11Maik PastoorDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder235010160003
12Roman AmpakDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder23203100001
13Justin HutDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger2191360012
14Maurice van NulckDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder1955640002
15Wirtje BaasDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder1865110001
16Marcel SterenbergDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1618000003
17Wilfred ScholtensDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1563570001
18Doan IbraimiDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller155528170000
19Leon BoumaDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1464430004
20Frank van MiddelkoopDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller1335990001
21Erik-Jan RaangsDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1075141000
22Martijn HorrelDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger605112000
23Steven VenemaDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder595300001
24Johnny LigtleeDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger540000002
25Chris FolkersmaDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder527000000
26Rody BosDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler270010000
27Giovanny VriemoedtDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler180120000
28Derick KluterDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler135100000
29Duurt DijkmanDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder127100000
30Gerben GotliebDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
31Roy BoyerDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
32Lars HuizingaDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
33Elle SmitDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler80000000
34Douwe DijkstraDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler50000000
35Mario DalmanDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler15000000

Coach Jakob Laning

Teammanager John Rogus

Resultaten

Stand 2019-2020

PosClubGWGVPntDS+-
1980124273710
2971122133320
3961219244016
4De Fivel 21160518-42933
5Omlandia 3104331543430
6841313143319
71040612-33538
8103251163226
9103079-112839
1093069-142034
11HS’88 481255-361652
12Gruno 350050-20323