DVC Appingedam 5

Statistieken 2018-2019

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Ronald de GrootKeeper990000002
2Johnny LigtleeVerdediger120000001
3Jakob LaningVerdediger1706000003
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger1520010000
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger715000001
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder890000000
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder830230001
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller375210000
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder17051141001
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller1015430000
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller15001640001
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder1295560000
13Justin HutVerdediger990210012
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger500110000
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder795200001
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder1340761003
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder1100050000
19Ferry HuizengaVerdediger1420102102
21Chris FolkersmaMiddenvelder170000000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder495300001
23Dennis KollerVerdediger1515000002
103Giovanny VriemoedtGastspeler90000000
105Derick KluterGastspeler135100000
106Doan IbraimiAanvaller7301180000
107Martijn HorrelGastspeler85001000
108Rody BosGastspeler270010000
109Roy BoyerGastspeler90000000
110Douwe DijkstraGastspeler50000000
111Mario DalmanGastspeler15000000
112Lars HuizingaGastspeler90000000

Coach Jakob Laning

Teammanager John Rogus

Resultaten

Stand

PosClubGWGVPntDS+-
1221633517610630
222152547367135
321143445367842
42214174397162
522113836187153
6229493105454
7211011031-66268
822911228-57378
922631321-483886
1022551220-423274
1122611519-264268
122213186-483583