DVC Appingedam 5

Statistieken 2018-2019

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Ronald de GrootKeeper810000002
2Johnny LigtleeVerdediger0000000
3Jakob LaningVerdediger720000001
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger705010000
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger490000001
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder305000000
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder295010000
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller230110000
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder720730000
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller575330000
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller745620000
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder670230000
13Justin HutVerdediger425000010
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger355010000
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder180000001
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder555321000
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder345010000
19Ferry HuizengaVerdediger655102100
21Chris FolkersmaMiddenvelder70000000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder370200001
23Dennis KollerVerdediger510000001
105Derick KluterGastspeler45000000
106Doan IbraimiGastspeler70200000

Coach Jakob Laning

Teammanager John Rogus

Resultaten

Stand

PosClubGWGVPntDS+-
175111629389
285121683022
3750215133017
4750215132815
584131331916
663121062014
783141002323
873049-121527
96204632421
1072056-26834
1171245-191433
1260151-181129