DVC Appingedam 5

Statistieken 2019-2020

Statistieken 2019-2020

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Ronald de GrootKeeper720000001
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger520111000
3Jakob LaningVerdediger590000001
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger689110001
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger0000000
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder285000001
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder365140001
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller265000000
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder495310001
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller500310001
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller370530000
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder470350001
13Justin HutVerdediger476130000
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger255100000
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder240100000
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder510521001
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder450030001
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger470100010
20Erik-Jan RaangsVerdediger855130000
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller5651370000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder75000000
23Dennis KollerVerdediger725030000

Stats DVC aller tijden

Stats DVC aller tijden

RangSpelerClubPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Jan VriemoedtDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder368031162003
2Jakob LaningDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger3566140007
3Dennis KollerDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger3535030002
4Ronald de GrootDVC Appingedam 5Keeper3420010004
5Jeroen KuizengaDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger3326130001
6Pim WildemanDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder321026102106
7Ferry HuizengaDVC Appingedam 5Keeper, Verdediger2988612113
8Gerard van HeuvelnDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller283025160002
9Matthijs KampingaDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller268045130001
10Willem Juurt ZwartDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder262011210004
11Roman AmpakDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder22153100001
12Maik PastoorDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder21559150003
13Justin HutDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger2071360012
14Maurice van NulckDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder1820610002
15Wirtje BaasDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder1705110001
16Marcel SterenbergDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1618000003
17Wilfred ScholtensDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1518570001
18Leon BoumaDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1464430004
19Frank van MiddelkoopDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller1335990001
20Doan IbraimiDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller129524150000
21Erik-Jan RaangsDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger855130000
22Martijn HorrelDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger605112000
23Steven VenemaDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder595300001
24Johnny LigtleeDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger540000002
25Chris FolkersmaDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder527000000
26Rody BosDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler270010000
27Giovanny VriemoedtDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler180120000
28Derick KluterDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler135100000
29Duurt DijkmanDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder127100000
30Gerben GotliebDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
31Roy BoyerDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
32Lars HuizingaDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
33Elle SmitDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler80000000
34Douwe DijkstraDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler50000000
35Mario DalmanDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler15000000

Coach Jakob Laning

Teammanager John Rogus

Resultaten

Stand 2019-2020

PosClubGWGVPntDS+-
175111682416
2650115142410
3650115132512
4De Fivel 2850315-51823
5740312133017
6Omlandia 373311232421
76303972417
88215702222
9HS’88 451134-161127
1071063-151429
1171063-181230
12Gruno 320020-415