DVC Appingedam 5

Statistieken 2019-2020

Statistieken 2019-2020

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Ronald de GrootKeeper990000001
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger665111000
3Jakob LaningVerdediger1015010001
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger1104110001
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger0000000
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder605010001
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder695350001
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller295010000
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder890540001
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller705610001
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller5701050001
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder815480001
13Justin HutVerdediger686230000
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger540920002
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder465130000
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder820861002
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder690040001
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger760110010
20Erik-Jan RaangsVerdediger1345141000
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller87018110000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder75000000
23Dennis KollerVerdediger1090030001
113Jordi BlokzijlGastspeler90000000

Stats DVC aller tijden

Stats DVC aller tijden

RangSpelerClubPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Jan VriemoedtDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder407533192003
2Jakob LaningDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger3991150007
3Dennis KollerDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger3900030003
4Jeroen KuizengaDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger3741130001
5Ronald de GrootDVC Appingedam 5Keeper3690010004
6Pim WildemanDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder352029142107
7Ferry HuizengaDVC Appingedam 5Keeper, Verdediger3278622113
8Gerard van HeuvelnDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller303528160002
9Willem Juurt ZwartDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder296512240004
10Matthijs KampingaDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller288050150002
11Maik PastoorDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder248511160003
12Roman AmpakDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder24553110001
13Justin HutDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger2281460012
14Maurice van NulckDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder2045640002
15Wirtje BaasDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder2025120001
16Wilfred ScholtensDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger18031390003
17Marcel SterenbergDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1618000003
18Doan IbraimiDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller160029190000
19Leon BoumaDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1464430004
20Frank van MiddelkoopDVC Appingedam 5Aanvaller13659100001
21Erik-Jan RaangsDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger1345141000
22Martijn HorrelDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger750112000
23Steven VenemaDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder595300001
24Johnny LigtleeDVC Appingedam 5Verdediger540000002
25Chris FolkersmaDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder527000000
26Rody BosDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler270010000
27Giovanny VriemoedtDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler225220000
28Derick KluterDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler135100000
29Duurt DijkmanDVC Appingedam 5Middenvelder127100000
30Gerben GotliebDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
31Roy BoyerDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
32Lars HuizingaDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
33Jordi BlokzijlDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler90000000
34Elle SmitDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler80000000
35Douwe DijkstraDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler50000000
36Mario DalmanDVC Appingedam 5Gastspeler15000000

Coach Jakob Laning

Teammanager John Rogus

Resultaten

Stand 2019-2020

PosClubGWGVPntDS+-
114110333335623
21291228395718
31291228204626
4Omlandia 31373324134734
51171322295324
6De Fivel 21470721-133447
7135081514746
81250715-73340
91542914-114253
10123099-203151
11HS’88 4111285-541973
12Gruno 370070-30535