Speler statistieken

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartMotMGespeeldWinst %Gelijk %Verlies %
1Tonnie MeijerKeeper00000000.000.000.00
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger43000000616.670.000.00
3Jakob LaningVerdediger48900000714.290.000.00
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger40501000520.000.000.00
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger00000000.000.000.00
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder14000000333.330.000.00
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder00000000.000.000.00
8Rick van BostelenMiddenvelder8001000250.000.000.00
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller39012002616.670.000.00
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller45030001616.670.000.00
13Justin HutVerdediger2050000050.000.000.00
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger3611000050.000.000.00
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder1800000020.000.000.00
16Joeri KuiperMiddenvelder4200000160.000.000.00
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder30500100520.000.000.00
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder2250000040.000.000.00
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger4500000250.000.000.00
20Erik RaangsVerdediger48032000616.670.000.00
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller32511000520.000.000.00
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder550000020.000.000.00
23Dennis KollerVerdediger42000000616.670.000.00
24Hilbert van der ZeeVerdediger, Middenvelder1350000020.000.000.00
93Nick MedemaMiddenvelder31001000520.000.000.00
115Yannick MaassGastspeler1251000020.000.000.00
116Gert-Jan de JongeGastspeler18000000250.000.000.00
117Milan MudGastspeler90000001100.000.000.00
118Michel BultenGastspeler45000001100.000.000.00
119Pegahd AaldersGastspeler901000010.000.000.00