Speler statistieken

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartMotMGespeeldWinst %Gelijk %Verlies %
1Ronald de GrootKeeper900000021030.000.000.00
2Johnny LigtleeVerdediger00000000.000.000.00
3Jakob LaningVerdediger820000011233.330.000.00
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger825010001127.270.000.00
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger58000001944.440.000.00
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder39500000520.000.000.00
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder42012001728.570.000.00
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller29011000633.330.000.00
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder900830001136.360.000.00
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller710330011030.000.000.00
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller865830001233.330.000.00
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder75523000933.330.000.00
13Justin HutVerdediger53500000933.330.000.00
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger44501000616.670.000.00
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder27000001425.000.000.00
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder60033100812.500.000.00
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder39001000728.570.000.00
19Ferry HuizengaVerdediger835102111127.270.000.00
21Chris FolkersmaMiddenvelder700000020.000.000.00
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder37020001728.570.000.00
23Dennis KollerVerdediger64500001944.440.000.00
105Derick KluterGastspeler450000010.000.000.00
106Doan IbraimiGastspeler16042000366.670.000.00