Speler statistieken

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartGespeeldWinst %Gelijk %Verlies %
1Ronald de GrootKeeper171001019100.000.000.00
2Johnny LigtleeVerdediger4200006100.000.000.00
3Jakob LaningVerdediger127014020100.000.000.00
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger111701017100.000.000.00
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger90300019100.000.000.00
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder5301108100.000.000.00
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder96068014100.000.000.00
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller69578011100.000.000.00
9Jan VriemoedtAanvaller14801711118100.000.000.00
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller13151812018100.000.000.00
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller810246012100.000.000.00
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder855310012100.000.000.00
13Justin HutVerdediger60502011100.000.000.00
14Wilfred ScholtensAanvaller76336011100.000.000.00
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder78531012100.000.000.00
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder1360142018100.000.000.00
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder66532012100.000.000.00
19Ferry HuizengaVerdediger109841017100.000.000.00
20Duurt DijkmanMiddenvelder681001100.000.000.00
21Chris FolkersmaVerdediger3570007100.000.000.00
22Leon BoumaVerdediger141943019100.000.000.00
23Dennis KollerVerdediger129500019100.000.000.00
101Gerben GotliebKeeper900001100.000.000.00
102Steven Venema250001100.000.000.00
103Giovanny Vriemoedt901201100.000.000.00
104Elle Smit800001100.000.000.00