Speler statistieken

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartMotMGespeeldWinst %Gelijk %Verlies %
1Ronald de GrootKeeper990000021127.270.000.00
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger85001001100.000.000.00
3Jakob LaningVerdediger1706000032343.480.000.00
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger1520010002040.000.000.00
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger715000011154.550.000.00
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder890000001241.670.000.00
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder830230011442.860.000.00
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller37521000837.500.000.00
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder17051141012142.860.000.00
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller1015430001435.710.000.00
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller15001640012142.860.000.00
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder1295560001735.290.000.00
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger50011000837.500.000.00
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder795200011154.550.000.00
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder1340761031735.290.000.00
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder1100050001747.060.000.00
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger1420102121827.780.000.00
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller7301180001163.640.000.00
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder495300011040.000.000.00
23Dennis KollerVerdediger1515000022050.000.000.00
103Giovanny VriemoedtGastspeler900000010.000.000.00
105Derick KluterGastspeler1351000020.000.000.00
108Rody BosGastspeler270010003100.000.000.00
109Roy BoyerGastspeler900000010.000.000.00
110Douwe DijkstraGastspeler500000010.000.000.00
111Mario DalmanGastspeler15000001100.000.000.00
112Lars HuizingaGastspeler90000001100.000.000.00
902Johnny LigtleeVerdediger12000001250.000.000.00
921Chris FolkersmaMiddenvelder17000000425.000.000.00