Speler statistieken

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartMotMGespeeldWinst %Gelijk %Verlies %
Denis IbraimiGastspeler00000000.000.000.00
1Tonnie MeijerKeeper36001000475.000.000.00
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger13000000366.670.000.00
3Jakob LaningVerdediger35000001560.000.000.00
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger21000000333.330.000.00
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger00000000.000.000.00
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder31511001450.000.000.00
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder38015001560.000.000.00
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller10510000250.000.000.00
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller45100011100.000.000.00
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller32052000450.000.000.00
13Justin HutVerdediger125000003100.000.000.00
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger31500000450.000.000.00
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder15000000250.000.000.00
16Gerben WollerichMiddenvelder00000000.000.000.00
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder31553001560.000.000.00
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder28011000475.000.000.00
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger16500000333.330.000.00
20Erik RaangsVerdediger38021000560.000.000.00
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller36054000560.000.000.00
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder200000010.000.000.00
23Dennis KollerVerdediger38010000560.000.000.00
93Nick MedemaMiddenvelder20021000450.000.000.00