Speler statistieken

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartGespeeldWinst %Gelijk %Verlies %
1Ronald de GrootKeeper117001013100.000.000.00
2Johnny LigtleeVerdediger2150003100.000.000.00
3Jakob LaningVerdediger80514013100.000.000.00
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger76501011100.000.000.00
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger58500012100.000.000.00
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder4051006100.000.000.00
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder5504608100.000.000.00
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller5306408100.000.000.00
9Jan VriemoedtAanvaller9851010112100.000.000.00
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller945169013100.000.000.00
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller48017407100.000.000.00
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder5853908100.000.000.00
13Justin HutVerdediger4300207100.000.000.00
14Wilfred ScholtensAanvaller4702307100.000.000.00
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder5401108100.000.000.00
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder885121012100.000.000.00
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder4453208100.000.000.00
19Ferry HuizengaVerdediger76040012100.000.000.00
20Duurt DijkmanMiddenvelder000000.000.000.00
21Chris FolkersmaVerdediger2250004100.000.000.00
22Leon BoumaVerdediger106043014100.000.000.00
23Dennis KollerVerdediger91000013100.000.000.00
101Gerben GotliebKeeper900001100.000.000.00