Speler statistieken

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartMotMGespeeldWinst %Gelijk %Verlies %
1Ronald de GrootKeeper990000021127.270.000.00
2Johnny LigtleeVerdediger30000011100.000.000.00
3Jakob LaningVerdediger1105000011643.750.000.00
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger1050010001435.710.000.00
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger715000011154.550.000.00
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder57500000742.860.000.00
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder50522001944.440.000.00
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller29011000633.330.000.00
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder11651041001442.860.000.00
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller710330011030.000.000.00
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller10851240011540.000.000.00
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder1025550001346.150.000.00
13Justin HutVerdediger790210021241.670.000.00
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger46001000728.570.000.00
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder49500001757.140.000.00
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder825341001127.270.000.00
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder675030001145.450.000.00
19Ferry HuizengaVerdediger1060102111435.710.000.00
21Chris FolkersmaMiddenvelder700000020.000.000.00
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder495300011040.000.000.00
23Dennis KollerVerdediger885000011353.850.000.00
105Derick KluterGastspeler1351000020.000.000.00
106Doan IbraimiAanvaller465103000771.430.000.00
107Martijn HorrelVerdediger85001001100.000.000.00
108Rody Bos90000001100.000.000.00