Speler statistieken

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartMotMGespeeldWinst %Gelijk %Verlies %
1Ronald de GrootKeeper81000002933.330.000.00
2Johnny LigtleeVerdediger00000000.000.000.00
3Jakob LaningVerdediger720000011030.000.000.00
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger70501000922.220.000.00
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger49000001837.500.000.00
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder3050000040.000.000.00
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder29501000520.000.000.00
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller23011000425.000.000.00
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder72073000933.330.000.00
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller57533000825.000.000.00
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller745620001030.000.000.00
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder67023000837.500.000.00
13Justin HutVerdediger42500000728.570.000.00
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger3550100050.000.000.00
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder18000001333.330.000.00
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder55532100714.290.000.00
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder34501000633.330.000.00
19Ferry HuizengaVerdediger65510210922.220.000.00
21Chris FolkersmaMiddenvelder700000020.000.000.00
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder37020001728.570.000.00
23Dennis KollerVerdediger51000001742.860.000.00
105Derick KluterGastspeler450000010.000.000.00
106Doan IbraimiGastspeler7020000250.000.000.00