Speler statistieken

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartMotMGespeeldWinst %Gelijk %Verlies %
1Ronald de GrootKeeper990000021127.270.000.00
2Johnny LigtleeVerdediger12000002250.000.000.00
3Jakob LaningVerdediger1615000022240.910.000.00
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger1430010001936.840.000.00
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger715000011154.550.000.00
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder845000001136.360.000.00
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder785230011338.460.000.00
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller37521000837.500.000.00
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder16601141012040.000.000.00
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller1015430011435.710.000.00
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller14101640012040.000.000.00
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder1295560001735.290.000.00
13Justin HutVerdediger990210021540.000.000.00
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger46001000728.570.000.00
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder750100011050.000.000.00
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder1250461021631.250.000.00
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder1010050001643.750.000.00
19Ferry HuizengaVerdediger1420102111827.780.000.00
21Chris FolkersmaMiddenvelder1200000030.000.000.00
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder495300011040.000.000.00
23Dennis KollerVerdediger1425000011947.370.000.00
103Giovanny VriemoedtGastspeler900000010.000.000.00
105Derick KluterGastspeler1351000020.000.000.00
106Doan IbraimiAanvaller7301140001060.000.000.00
107Martijn HorrelGastspeler85001001100.000.000.00
108Rody BosGastspeler270010003100.000.000.00
109Roy BoyerGastspeler900000010.000.000.00
110Douwe DijkstraGastspeler500000010.000.000.00
111Mario DalmanGastspeler15000001100.000.000.00