Statistieken 2021-2022

Statistieken 2021-2022

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Tonnie MeijerKeeper0000000
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger430000000
3Jakob LaningVerdediger489000000
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger405010000
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger0000000
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder140000000
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder0000000
8Rick van BostelenMiddenvelder80010000
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller390120002
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller450300001
13Justin HutVerdediger205000000
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger361100000
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder180000000
16Joeri KuiperMiddenvelder420000001
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder305001000
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder225000000
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger450000002
20Erik RaangsVerdediger480320000
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller325110000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder55000000
23Dennis KollerVerdediger420000000
24Hilbert van der ZeeVerdediger, Middenvelder135000000
93Nick MedemaMiddenvelder310010000
115Yannick MaassGastspeler125100000
116Gert-Jan de JongeGastspeler180000000
117Milan MudGastspeler90000000
118Michel BultenGastspeler45000000
119Pegahd AaldersGastspeler90100000