Statistieken 2020-2021

Statistieken 2020-2021

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
Denis IbraimiGastspeler0000000
1Tonnie MeijerKeeper360010000
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger130000000
3Jakob LaningVerdediger350000001
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger210000000
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger0000000
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder315110001
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder380150001
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller105100000
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller45100001
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller320520000
13Justin HutVerdediger125000000
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger315000000
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder150000000
16Gerben WollerichMiddenvelder0000000
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder315530001
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder280110000
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger165000000
20Erik RaangsVerdediger380210000
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller360540000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder20000000
23Dennis KollerVerdediger380100000
93Nick MedemaMiddenvelder200210000