Statistieken 2019-2020

Statistieken 2019-2020

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Ronald de GrootKeeper720000001
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger520111000
3Jakob LaningVerdediger590000001
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger689110001
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger0000000
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder285000001
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder365140001
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller265000000
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder495310001
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller500310001
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller370530000
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder470350001
13Justin HutVerdediger476130000
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger255100000
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder240100000
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder510521001
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder450030001
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger470100010
20Erik-Jan RaangsVerdediger855130000
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller5651370000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder75000000
23Dennis KollerVerdediger725030000