Statistieken 2019-2020

Statistieken 2019-2020

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Ronald de GrootKeeper900000001
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger565111000
3Jakob LaningVerdediger835010001
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger924110001
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger0000000
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder445000001
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder650350001
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller265000000
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder800420001
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller705610001
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller450850001
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder725470001
13Justin HutVerdediger686230000
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger390400000
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder375130000
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder730861002
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder555030001
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger740110010
20Erik-Jan RaangsVerdediger1165141000
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller8251790000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder75000000
23Dennis KollerVerdediger1040030001