Statistieken 2019-2020

Statistieken 2019-2020

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Ronald de GrootKeeper990000001
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger665111000
3Jakob LaningVerdediger1015010001
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger1104110001
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger0000000
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder605010001
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder695350001
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller295010000
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder890540001
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller705610001
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller5701050001
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder815480001
13Justin HutVerdediger686230000
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger540920002
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder465130000
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder820861002
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder690040001
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger760110010
20Erik RaangsVerdediger1345141000
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller87018110000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder75000000
23Dennis KollerVerdediger1090030001
113Jordi BlokzijlGastspeler90000000