Statistieken 2019-2020

Statistieken 2019-2020

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Ronald de GrootKeeper360000001
2Martijn HorrelVerdediger235110000
3Jakob LaningVerdediger290000000
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger360110001
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger0000000
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder105000000
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder300040001
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller150000000
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder360300001
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller240200000
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller145410000
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder125120000
13Justin HutVerdediger195010000
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger225000000
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder45100000
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder240310001
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder180020001
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger180000000
20Erik-Jan RaangsVerdediger450120000
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller300750000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder75000000
23Dennis KollerVerdediger390020000