Statistieken 2018-2019

Statistieken 2018-2019

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Ronald de GrootKeeper900000002
2Johnny LigtleeVerdediger0000000
3Jakob LaningVerdediger910000001
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger825010000
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger580000001
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder485000000
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder420120001
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller290110000
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder900830000
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller710330001
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller9551130001
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder845340000
13Justin HutVerdediger535000010
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger460010000
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder360000001
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder690341000
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder465020000
19Ferry HuizengaVerdediger925102101
21Chris FolkersmaMiddenvelder70000000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder400200001
23Dennis KollerVerdediger705000001
105Derick KluterGastspeler45000000
106Doan IbraimiAanvaller250620000
107Martijn HorrelVerdediger85001000