Statistieken 2018-2019

Statistieken 2018-2019

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotM
1Ronald de GrootKeeper990000002
3Jakob LaningVerdediger1706000003
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger1520010000
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger715000001
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder890000000
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder830230001
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller375210000
9Jan VriemoedtMiddenvelder17051141001
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller1015430000
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller15001640001
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder1295560000
13Justin HutVerdediger990210012
14Wilfred ScholtensVerdediger500110000
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder795200001
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder1340761003
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder1100050000
19Ferry HuizengaKeeper, Verdediger1420102102
21Doan IbraimiAanvaller7301180000
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder495300001
23Dennis KollerVerdediger1515000002
103Giovanny VriemoedtGastspeler90000000
105Derick KluterGastspeler135100000
108Rody BosGastspeler270010000
109Roy BoyerGastspeler90000000
110Douwe DijkstraGastspeler50000000
111Mario DalmanGastspeler15000000
112Lars HuizingaGastspeler90000000
902Johnny LigtleeVerdediger120000001
921Chris FolkersmaMiddenvelder170000000