Lijst DVC 5 2017-2018

Spelers

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotMGespeeld
1Ronald de GrootKeeper171001000119
2Johnny LigtleeVerdediger4200000016
3Jakob LaningVerdediger127014000320
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger111701000017
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger90300000219
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder5301100008
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder96068000114
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller69578000111
9Jan VriemoedtAanvaller14801711100118
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller13151812000118
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller810246000012
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder855310000312
13Justin HutVerdediger60502000011
14Wilfred ScholtensAanvaller76336000111
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder78531000112
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder1360142010218
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder66532000012
19Ferry HuizengaVerdediger109841000117
20Duurt DijkmanMiddenvelder681000001
21Chris FolkersmaVerdediger3570000007
22Steven VenemaMiddenvelder250000001
22Leon BoumaVerdediger141943000419
23Dennis KollerVerdediger129500000019
101Gerben GotliebKeeper900000001
103Giovanny Vriemoedt901200001
104Elle Smit800000001