Lijst DVC 5

Spelers

#SpelerPositieSpeelminutenGoalsAssistsGele kaartRode kaartEigen goalsMotMGespeeld
1Ronald de GrootKeeper117001000113
2Johnny LigtleeVerdediger2150000013
3Jakob LaningVerdediger80514000113
4Jeroen KuizengaVerdediger76501000011
5Marcel SterenbergVerdediger58500000112
6Wirtje BaasMiddenvelder4051000006
7Maik PastoorMiddenvelder5504600008
8Frank van MiddelkoopAanvaller5306400018
9Jan VriemoedtAanvaller9851010100112
10Gerard van HeuvelnAanvaller945169000013
11Matthijs KampingaAanvaller48017400007
12Willem Juurt ZwartMiddenvelder5853900028
13Justin HutVerdediger4300200007
14Wilfred ScholtensAanvaller4702300017
15Maurice van NulckMiddenvelder5401100008
17Pim WildemanMiddenvelder885121010212
18Roman AmpakMiddenvelder4453200008
19Ferry HuizengaVerdediger76040000012
20Duurt DijkmanMiddenvelder00000000
21Chris FolkersmaVerdediger2250000004
22Leon BoumaVerdediger106043000314
23Dennis KollerVerdediger91000000013
101Gerben GotliebKeeper900000001